Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Northern Arizona Association of Realtors / Listed By: John Bifano, Coldwell Banker Northland / Bella Bifano
1385 W University Avenue 194 Flagstaff, AZ 86001
Sold on 04/24/2026
$315,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/24/2026
04/24/2026
Taxes
$1,010
$1,010
Lot Size
871 SQFT
871 SQFT
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1995
1995
Northern Arizona Association of Realtors
Last checked May 20 2026 at 3:17 PM MST
Northern Arizona Association of Realtors
Last checked May 20 2026 at 3:17 PM MST
Bathroom Details
Interior Features
- Electric Range Windows : Double Pane Windows
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $247
Flooring
- Carpet
- Vinyl
Exterior Features
- Wood Frame
- Roof: Asphalt Shingle
Stories
- 1
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 04, 2026
Price Changed
$335,000
-1%
-$4,900
Nov 17, 2025
Price Changed
$339,900
-3%
-$10,000
Sep 02, 2025
Price Changed
$349,900
-1%
-$4,100
Jul 24, 2025
Price Changed
$354,000
-1%
-$5,000
Jun 11, 2025
Listed
$359,000
-
-